Lähtölistat

P3 lk. 40m

Aku LaineJokivarsi


Matias GustafssonJokivarsi


Jere MetsoJokivarsi


Santeri NevalainenJokivarsi


Oskari KanervaJokivarsi


Matias HiltunenVirenoja


Weeti RantalaVirenoja


Sisu HyppönenVirenoja


Niko GrönroosVuorenmäki


Tuomas TaipaleJärvikunta


Vennu PussinenJärvikunta


Aatu HonkanenJärvikunta


Roope AaltoTönnö


Eetu RuotsalainenTönnö


Jonni KenttämaaTönnö


Oskari SyvärantaLuhtikylä


Topi SilenMyllylä


Joona NurminenMyllylä


Valtteri StåhlMyllylä


Kalle VahlstenKuivanto

P3 lk. 600m
16Jere MetsoJokivarsi

17Santeri NevalainenJokivarsi

18Oskari KanervaJokivarsi

19Oliver KoskelaJokivarsi

20Joel RönkköJokivarsi

21Eeli HeikkiläVirenoja

22Daniel ValkonenVirenoja

23Casper MatikkalaVirenoja

24Ville KivikangasTönnö

25Saku UsurelLuhtikylä

26Vili MannertieMyllylä

27Veeti KaunistoKuivanto

28Matias TuomalaKuivanto

29Frans RäsänenPennala

30Samuel HeinoPennala

P3 lk. Pituus

Joel RönkköJokivarsi


Jimi LepistöJokivarsi


Aapo ArkkukangasJokivarsi


Sumu KalpioJokivarsi


Jussi ToivonenJokivarsi


Matias HiltunenVirenoja


Weeti RantalaVirenoja


Sisu HyppönenVirenoja


Niko GrönroosVuorenmäki


Eetu RuotsalainenTönnö


Jonni KenttämaaTönnö


Ville KivikangasTönnö


Oskari SyvärantaLuhtikylä


Topi SilenMyllylä


Mohammed AlraslanMyllylä


Kalle VahlstenKuivanto


Veeti KaunistoKuivanto


Matias TuomalaKuivanto

T3 lk. 40 m

Elli PöllänenJokivarsi


Neea PyykköJokivarsi


Inka LiljaJokivarsi


Elsa HeinikainenJokivarsi


Minttu PirinenJokivarsi


Sofia KarelbergVirenoja


Siiri PiispaVirenoja


Viola Paaso-RantalaVirenoja


Viivi NybergVuorenmäki


Kristiina PessiJärvikunta


Jenna RantakariTönnö


Annina KovacsTönnö


Sara HeikkinenTönnö


Nelli LaukkanenLuhtikylä


Jenni LeppäahoLuhtikylä


Valeria GassovaMyllylä


Lotta JänttiMyllylä


Ella VääräMyllylä


Veera KoskinenKuivanto


Vilja KuivasaariKuivanto


Alisa ÅkermanPennala

T3 lk. 600m
1Vilja MoilanenJokivarsi

2Emma TirkkonenJokivarsi

3Vilma MantereJokivarsi

4Enna JärvinenJokivarsi

5Sanni PiispaVirenoja

6Kaisa VellingVirenoja

7Aava HämäläinenVirenoja

8Laura PöyliVuorenmäki

9Anni LaaksonenTönnö

10Peppi PahajokiTönnö

11Julia LeppäahoLuhtikylä

12Sofia MustonenKuivanto

13Katri KoivistoPennala

14Iiris SeppäläPennala

15Enni KyöperiPennala

T3 lk. Pituus

Elli PöllänenJokivarsi


Elsa HeinikainenJokivarsi


Emmiina SavolaJokivarsi


Jenna TiainenJokivarsi


Mimosa PärssinenJokivarsi


Sanni PiispaVirenoja


Kaisa VellingVirenoja


Aava HämäläinenVirenoja


Laura PöyliVuorenmäki


Emily AhvenJärvikunta


Jenna RantakariTönnö


Annina KovacsTönnö


Silja MajuriTönnö


Nelli LaukkanenLuhtikylä


Jenni LeppäahoLuhtikylä


Valeria GassovaMyllylä


Lotta JänttiMyllylä


Ella VääräMyllylä


Vilja KuivasaariKuivanto


Sofia MustonenKuivanto


Mette MynttinenPennala


Janette RentolaPennala

T4 lk. 60m

Heidi TirkkonenJokivarsi


Iina ArpolahtiJokivarsi


Lumia MajuriJokivarsi


 Siiri HonkanenJokivarsi


Cara KivistöVirenoja


Helmi KousaVirenoja


Sofia NenonenVirenoja


Helmi PekkoVuorenmäki


Aamu HiltunenJärvikunta


Anni KoskiJärvikunta


Saana KalpioJärvikunta


Henni KenttämaaTönnö


Siiri TorilaTönnö


Vilhelmiina LehtinenTönnö


Enna MyllylahtiLuhtikylä


Helinä AhonenLuhtikylä


Kerttu SironenMyllylä


Eerika PaakkinenMyllylä


Hilma PasanenMyllylä


Neea IsotaloKuivanto


Aino SeppäläKuivanto


Aino ReijonenPennala


Ida SamulaPennala


Donia ElyasizadehPennala

T4 lk. 600m
31Veera OvaskaJokivarsi

32Nea NurminenJokivarsi

33Iina TikkalaJokivarsi

34Saara VenäläinenJokivarsi

35Marjatta Paaso-RantalaVirenoja

36Tiia SoikkeliVirenoja

37Siru LehtonenVuorenmäki

38Sonja AndrijenkoJärvikunta

39Pinja NousiainenJärvikunta

40Henni KenttämaaTönnö

41Ella AnttilaTönnö

42Sandra SaarenkoskiMyllylä

43Ilona MyrskyMyllylä

44Isla TolmunenMyllylä

45Moona NieminenPennala

46Eevi JäppinenPennala

47Erin JäppinenPennala

T4 lk. Kuula

Silja NurminenJokivarsi


Tanja MuotkaJokivarsi


 Lila LaitinenJokivarsi


Helmi PekkoVuorenmäki


Anni KoskiJärvikunta


Pinja NousiainenJärvikunta


Siiri TorilaTönnö


Vilhelmiina LehtinenTönnö


Ella AnttilaTönnö


Minttu VesanenMyllylä


Netta VainioMyllylä


Siru HämäläinenMyllylä


Ida SamulaPennala

P4 lk. 60m

Aaro KangasJokivarsi


Roope VattulainenJokivarsi


Kasper LehtoJokivarsi


 Daniel Saari Jokivarsi


Arttu PatjasVirenoja


Klaus KuronenVirenoja


Oiva NenonenVirenoja


Luka HirsimaaVuorenmäki


Vilho WirmanVuorenmäki


Arttu KokkoTönnö


Lenni KarjalainenTönnö


Timo KivikangasTönnö


Aku LaukkanenLuhtikylä


Kirill NergLuhtikylä


Miika LähdekorpiMyllylä


Eliel HalmeMyllylä


Tomas HujanenMyllylä


Juho TaavilaKuivanto


Leevi AnttilaKuivanto


Miika VatanenPennala


Niklas OllikainenPennala


Tuomas KärkkäinenPennala

P4 lk. 600m
48Valtteri KarjalainenJokivarsi

49Miika MyllynenJokivarsi

50Eeli AntikainenJokivarsi

51 Juuso EerolaJokivarsi

52Tatu Keski-LuopaJokivarsi

53Pekko MäättäVirenoja

54Vilke OllikainenVirenoja

55Oskari BlomVirenoja

56Oskari JuuresVuorenmäki

57Joni TörmänenVuorenmäki

58Aarni KarantaJärvikunta

59Timo KivikangasTönnö

60Miro RinneMyllylä

61Eemi JääskeläinenMyllylä

62Matias AlhomäkiMyllylä

63Niklas OllikainenPennala

64Elias ÖrnPennala

65Sampo VartiainenPennala

P4 lk. Kuula

Jaakko JääskeläinenJokivarsi


Nico KylliäinenJokivarsi


Arttu KinniJokivarsi


Roope SikkiläJokivarsi


Oskari BlomVirenoja


Tiitus KalliokoskiVirenoja


Tuukka RantanenVirenoja


Vilho WirmanVuorenmäki


Oskari JuuresVuorenmäki


Arttu KokkoTönnö


Lenni KarjalainenTönnö


Petu PartanenMyllylä


Toivo SnellmanMyllylä


Taha HaverinenMyllylä


Juho TaavilaKuivanto


Leevi AnttilaKuivanto


Hannes HuuskoKuivanto


Tuomas KärkkäinenPennala


Elias ÖrnPennala


Oskari LehtonenPennala

T5 lk. 60m

Vellamo MäättäVirenoja


Alina NenonenVirenoja


Miina TuominenVirenoja


Silja NurminenVuorenmäki


Enni KääriäinenVuorenmäki


Saaga MastVuorenmäki


Minttu KuosmanenJärvikunta


Aina KoljonenJärvikunta


Maija ValoLuhtikylä


Alisa KuhlmanLuhtikylä


Wilma SallinenLuhtikylä


Sisko NenonenMyllylä


Elena SalmenMyllylä


Julia NurminenMyllylä


Anna PietiläKuivanto


Essi PietiläKuivanto


Elsa SeppäläPennala


Tilta SelkeePennala


Elina Ala-NikulaPennala


Julia RautaJokivarsi


Iida Paaso-RantalaJokivarsi


Ellen RönkköJokivarsi


Tuulianna ToivonenJokivarsi

T5 lk. 600m
69Tuulianna ToivonenJokivarsi

70Martta HeikkiläVirenoja

71Enni KääriäinenVuorenmäki

72Alisa KuhlmanLuhtikylä

73Wilma SallinenLuhtikylä

74Saara HosiaisluomaMyllylä

75Emma VesikkoKuivanto

77Elina Ala-NikulaPennala

78Nelli MäkipeltoPennala

79Elsa SeppäläPennala

T5 lk. Kuula

Martta HeikkiläVirenoja


Silja NurminenVuorenmäki


Saaga MastVuorenmäki


Pinja BergmanJärvikunta


Alisa KuhlmanLuhtikylä


Wilma SallinenLuhtikylä


Linda JuholaLuhtikylä


Noora KoskinenKuivanto


Tilta SelkeePennala


Hilla HeikkinenPennala


Enia JäppinenPennala


Amanda SallinenJokivarsi


Ilona MajuriJokivarsi


 Emilie OllilainenJokivarsi


Amanda Sallinen Jokivarsi

P5 lk. 60m

Jimi MatikainenJokivarsi


Aleksi KantolaJokivarsi


Onni Kuronen Jokivarsi


Jesse PorttilaVirenoja


Timi TaipaleJärvikunta


Rufus SundholmJärvikunta


Vili LampinenTönnö


Mikael UhlgrenTönnö


Tuomas RuotsalainenTönnö


Eetu KauppiMyllylä


Anton SutinenMyllylä


Rasmus PaakkinenMyllylä


Carl ÖrnPennala


Arttu RajalaPennala


Joonas TarvainenPennala

P5 lk. 600m
80Aatu Paaso-RantalaVirenoja

81Ukko HyppönenVirenoja

82Tuomas RuotsalainenTönnö

83Topi SimolaTönnö

84Daniel VahlbergTönnö

85Jussi KetonenMyllylä

86Joonas HaikonenKuivanto

87Carl ÖrnPennala

88Arttu RajalaPennala

P5 lk. Kuula

Onni KuronenJokivarsi


Vinski LuuriJokivarsi


Eino-Juhani YrjöläVirenoja


Miro OvaskaJärvikunta


Mikael UhlgrenTönnö


Eetu MajuriTönnö


Romeo HujanenTönnö


Max MeyerMyllylä


Kalle VanhalaMyllylä


Sampo PitkänenMyllylä


Noel MustonenKuivanto


Niko LaitinenMyllylä


Oliver KoskelainenPennala


Henrik HeikkiläPennala

T6 lk. 60m

Sonja LoukimoJokivarsi


Pihla LaineVirenoja


Moona PitkänenVirenoja


Sohvi PiispaVirenoja


Vuokko PylväsVuorenmäki


Alisa AhtiainenVuorenmäki


Sara JärviJärvikunta


Siiri SinisaloJärvikunta


Sandra KiuruJärvikunta


Aino SavolainenMyllylä


Nenna NyholmMyllylä


Erika PietiläKuivanto


Nea SnickeriPennala


Tilda HeinoPennala


Iida SavolainenPennala

T6 lk. 600m
89Moona PitkänenVirenoja

90Liisa Paaso-RantalaVirenoja

91Nella GrönroosVuorenmäki

92Sara JärviJärvikunta

93Siiri SinisaloJärvikunta

94Virva KarantaJärvikunta

95Iisa JääskeläinenMyllylä

96Saimi SaariMyllylä

97Silja SalovaaraMyllylä

98Suvi TorkkoPennala

99Nelli MynttinenPennala

100Senni RajaPennala

T6 lk. Korkeus

Linda SallinenJokivarsi


Liisa Paaso-RantalaVirenoja


Tiia PöllänenVirenoja


Vuokko PylväsVuorenmäki


Alisa AhtiainenVuorenmäki


Nella GrönroosVuorenmäki


Sandra KiuruJärvikunta


Erika PietiläKuivanto


Maija TuomalaKuivanto


Matleena JärvinenPennala


Tilda HeinoPennala


Iida SavolainenPennala

P6 lk. 60m

Aaro SyrjäläinenJokivarsi


 Wäinö PetäjäJokivarsi


Niki AaltonenJokivarsi


Jere SuomelaVirenoja


Teo LehtonenVuorenmäki


Sisu KalpioJärvikunta


Luka HalmeMyllylä


Justus AlhomäkiMyllylä


Julius KorhonenMyllylä


Eetu RönttinenKuivanto


Alex TimonenKuivanto


Daniel OllikainenPennala


Veikka UusitaloPennala


Akseli KärkkäinenPennala

P6 lk. 600m
101Jere SuomelaVirenoja

102Teo LehtonenVuorenmäki

103Aaro KivilevoMyllylä

104Arttu RouhiainenMyllylä

105Eetu RönttinenKuivanto

106Alex TimonenKuivanto

P6 lk. Korkeus

Ronny KuloVirenoja


Timo YrjöläVirenoja


Antti SalonenVirenoja


Aaro KivilevoMyllylä


Tommi VäreMyllylä


Eetu VesikkoKuivanto


Viljo PeltolaPennala


Onni TaljavaaraPennala


Topias KyöperiPennala

T7 lk. 100m

Sofia AleshchenkovaJokivarsi


Helmi SöderbergJokivarsi


Saara Sikkilä Jokivarsi


Minttu LinnekoskiYhteiskoulu


Sella VuoriYhteiskoulu


Heidi PihlavaYhteiskoulu


Om PankoedMyllylä

T7 lk. 800m
107Minttu LinnekoskiYhteiskoulu

108Ida AndersinYhteiskoulu

T7 lk. Pituus

Tianna HakalaYhteiskoulu


Peppi NousiainenYhteiskoulu

P7 lk. 800m
109Tuomas ToivonenJokivarsi

P7 lk. Pituus

Tuomas ToivonenJokivarsi

P8 lk. 100m

Elias KarttunenYhteiskoulu


Joonas SamppaYhteiskoulu


Arttu MäkeläYhteiskoulu

P8 lk. 800m
115Joonas SamppaYhteiskoulu

116Arttu MäkeläYhteiskoulu

P8 lk. Pituus

Joonas SamppaYhteiskoulu


Arttu MäkeläYhteiskoulu


Lauri Ala-KauhaluomaYhteiskoulu


Mikael YlidrimYhteiskoulu


Kimi KylliäinenYhteiskoulu


Eetu SavolainenYhteiskoulu


Lauri RuotsalainenYhteiskoulu


Juho PekkanenYhteiskoulu


Eerik MerranmaaYhteiskoulu

T8 lk. 100m

Pinja MuotkaJokivarsi


 Lina GustavssonJokivarsi


Annika KonttinenJokivarsi


Nea VilanderJokivarsi


Krista HeikkinenJokivarsi

T8 lk. 800m
110Pinja MuotkaJokivarsi

111Ida HämäläinenJokivarsi

112Eveliina KoskinenJokivarsi

113Anni KokkonenYhteiskoulu

114Juuli Yli-LahtiYhteiskoulu

T8 lk. Pituus

Krista HeikkinenJokivarsi

T9 lk. 100m

Roosa EerolaJokivarsi


Nea Hepojärvi Jokivarsi


Emmi PoikonenYhteiskoulu


Ronja LaineYhteiskoulu


Johanna JylhämaaYhteiskoulu


Suvi PitkänenYhteiskoulu


Kedilyn PulkYhteiskoulu


Emmi MeiseriYhteiskoulu

T9 lk. 800m
117Anniina RantalaYhteiskoulu

119Miisa SivènYhteiskoulu

1189Anni HyvärinenYhteiskoulu

T9 lk. Pituus

Ronja LaineYhteiskoulu


Johanna JylhämaaYhteiskoulu


Kedilyn PulkYhteiskoulu


Emmi MeiseriYhteiskoulu

P9 lk. 800m
120Juuso KetonenYhteiskoulu

121Lauri LarkkaYhteiskoulu

122Teo PenttinenYhteiskoulu