Ilmoittautuneet

HUOM! M 100 metrille ei oteta enää jälki-ilmoittautumisia!

TÄHTIEN KISAT, OSALLISTUJALISTAT (päivitetty 19.7.20 klo 20:44)
N 100m
5Anniina HaapalaJoutsan Pommi12,9912,99
6Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä12,4111,89
37Juulia KokkoImatran Urheilijat12,6912,31
39Karoliina KujanpääValkeakosken Haka12,4312,35
56Pinja RuohoLahden Ahkera13,0813,08
59Reetta HämäläinenLahden Ahkera
12,78
63Sanni MahonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12,1911,85
65Shisha NashisaEsbo IF13,6213,62
N 5000m
4Annemari KiekaraPudasjärven Urheilijat
14.56,22
N Korkeus
20Heta TuuriLahden Ahkera184188
73Venla PulkkanenLahden Ahkera173178
N Kolmiloikka
15Elina KostiainenVihdin Viesti
13,03
18Emma PullolaVaasan Vasama
13,57
26Janne NielsenDEN
13,74
27Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot12,6613,29
28Jessica MiettinenJoensuun Kataja12,6712,74
40Kira KytöläEsbo IF12,8813,61
44Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan Jymy14,1514,38
64Senni SalminenImatran Urheilijat13,9913,99
67Tilda LipastiHelsingfors IFK12,5412,54
N Kiekko
11Camilla ForsbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat44,9944,99
53Patricia KellgrenHelsingfors IFK47,1148,83
62Salla SipponenKeuruun Kisailijat54,9558,36
71Tuula PenttinenPuumalan Viri48,4950,77
M 100m
2Aaro KarjalainenLahden Ahkera11,2011,02
3Aki HäkkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11,3111,31
7Arttu PaananenEsbo IF10,9410,94
9Arttu TyystjärviLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
11,47
12Daniel KeaneLahden Ahkera11,2711,27
13Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
10,90
16Elmeri ArvajaLahden Ahkera
11,64
32Jonathan HyvärinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11,2910,98
38Juuso PyyhtiäLahden Ahkera11,6211,41
46Lasse HämelahtiJanakkalan Jana11,2010,78
72Ukko-Kasperi KoivulaForssan Salama11,4011,39
73Lauri SyvärantaLahden Ahkera

74Okko VuorikoskiLahden Ahkera
12,85
75Aleksi RajaniemiLahden Ahkera
12,44
77Justus LuonelaLahden Ahkera
13,27
81Tuukka KoskinenLahden Ahkera11,1411,14
M 1500m
10Benjamin BjörkellPorvoon Urheilijat
4.10,92
14Elias MarjamäkiTampereen Pyrintö

21Hugo ÅströmHelsingfors IFK4.24,544.24,07
23Jaakko LehtiläTampereen Pyrintö
4.00,22
33Joonas KumpulainenOrimattilan Jymy

36Juho SavolainenJoensuun Kataja4.24,814.12,64
49Nuutti LintunenTampereen Pyrintö

50Onni IkonenHankasalmen Hanka4.13,854.13,85
52Otto VilpponenJoensuun Kataja4.27,674.15,17
54Patrik JärvinenTampereen Pyrintö
4.37,81
58Rasmus PalmiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4.18,314.18,31
M Pituus
22Iikka AlingueJanakkalan Jana7,257,38
31Jimi NukalaVasa IS7,377,37
34Joska TommolaLahden Ahkera7,217,33
41Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan Jymy
7,50
42Kristian PulliViipurin Urheilijat8,278,27
51Otto PulkkinenImatran Urheilijat7,487,48
57Pyry KeränenKarkkilan Pojat7,037,54
61Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot
8,05
68Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -687,517,66
70Tuomas RouvaliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat6,697,37
M Kiekko
35Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan Jymy
61,72
M Keihäs
19Gatis ČakšsLAT79,3183,89
24Jami KinnunenÄänekosken Urheilijat79,1279,12
47Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun Kataja76,9984,98
60Rolands StrobindersLAT77,0085,07
69Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot78,1678,16
80Patrik TörnPyhäselän Urheilijat69,1272,72
82Vili ValtonenImatran Urheilijat69,0369,03
ILMOITTAUTUNEET, NUORTEN TÄHTIEN KISAT
T15 100m
91Aino-Maria AinasojaHelsingfors IFK13,2613,26
94Jenni VäänänenLahden Ahkera13,2713,23
97Lotta HäkkänenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
13,70
98Sofia KokkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
13,62
99Sofia PuolakanahoOrimattilan Jymy14,0213,73
T15 Korkeus
90Aino SipiläinenOrimattilan Jymy
126
93Hilla TuominenLahden Ahkera140140
96Linda SallinenOrimattilan Jymy143151
98Sofia KokkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot160160
T15 Pituus
90Aino SipiläinenOrimattilan Jymy4,144,14
91Aino-Maria AinasojaHelsingfors IFK5,365,36
92Elli RantalaEspoon Tapiot4,934,93
96Linda SallinenOrimattilan Jymy
4,31
97Lotta HäkkänenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4,964,96
99Sofia PuolakanahoOrimattilan Jymy4,414,99
P15 300m
100Tuomas ToivonenOrimattilan Jymy40,8240,82
P15 Pituus
95Jim HerleviOrimattilan Jymy5,315,31