Osallistujat / participants

Päivitetty: 13.6.2021 klo 16.34, muutokset mahdollisia

M 200m
1Aleksi KuusinenViipurin Urheilijat
22,46
2Viljami KaasalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat21,3921,02
M 400m
3Tuomo NurminenLahden Ahkera
58,22
M 1500m
4Karlos KemppaalaViipurin Urheilijat4.00,554.00,55
5Ahmad ArashLahden Ahkera

6Rasmus KrogellKenttäurheilijat -58
4.09,84
7Antti SakalaSippolan Kunto
4.11,81
8Kasper LindebergLahden Ahkera
4.31,56
9Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera
3.44,91
10Justus LuonelaLahden Ahkera
4.10,73
11Konsta HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja3.47,463.45,40
12Nuutti LintunenTampereen Pyrintö
4.22,58
13Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto
3.58,51
14Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat
3.50,09
M 110m aidat
15Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles14,3714,16
16Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera15,2015,15
M Seiväs
17Aatu SihvonenKarhulan Katajaiset
430
18Miikka MetsäkangasLahden Ahkera
450
19Martti HyvärinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet430445
20Jami SiiraTampereen Pyrintö460505
21Anton KunnasIF Sibbo-Vargarna491522
22Urho KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö565566
81Eerik MäkeläLahden Ahkera
425
M Pituus
23Kristian PulliViipurin Urheilijat7,828,27
24Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan Jymy
7,50
25Kristian BäckViipurin Urheilijat7,747,95
26Pyry KeränenKarkkilan Pojat6,777,54
27Otto PulkkinenImatran Urheilijat6,947,48
28Tuomas RouvaliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
7,37
29Joska TommolaTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu6,867,33
30Eelis SnåreLahden Ahkera6,666,89
M Moukari
31Risto KauppinenKangasalan Kisa64,6266,86
32Max LampinenSomeron Esa61,6161,61
33Oskari EskolaSäkylän Urheilijat61,1161,11
M Keihäs
34Antti RuuskanenViipurin Urheilijat
88,98
35Toni KuuselaKuortaneen Kunto82,6383,40
36Jami KinnunenÄänekosken Urheilijat79,1179,12
37Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun Kataja81,2884,98
38Oliver HelanderIF Raseborg80,8288,02
39Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot80,1780,17
40Marcin KrukowskiPOL89,5589,55
41Gatis ČakšsLAT87,5787,57
42Rolands ŠtrobindersLAT81,8485,07
N 200m
43Minttu RinneSaarijärven Pullistus
26,59
44Emma PasanenLahden Ahkera
29,87
45Senja RoosLahden Ahkera
24,98
46Hanna-Maija SiltanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot
28,72
47Anni RuotsalainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot
29,40
48Merituuli JääskeläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
25,16
49Emma TuomalaHelsingfors IFK
26,48
N 400m
50Emma PasanenLahden Ahkera1.10,961.06,01
51Minttu KaukonenLahden Ahkera1.02,271.02,27
52Nea HalttunenAsikkalan Raikas1.05,361.05,36
53Helmi VuorimaaLahden Ahkera58,7258,00
N 1500m
54Helmi VuorimaaLahden Ahkera
4.53,34
55Iiris KoskiLahden Ahkera
5.00,03
56Aada MiskalaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
5.00,87
57Petriina NiininenNokian Urheilijat4.59,284.59,28
58Anne RajaniemiLahden Ahkera4.47,704.47,70
59Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu
5.01,08
60Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot
4.43,40
61Pinja KotinurmiLahden Ahkera4.39,744.32,33
62Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu
4.57,47
N 100m aidat
63Tanja KokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13,6913,69
64Essi VehmaaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
14,48
65Phylicia GeorgeCAN13,6512,65
N Korkeus
66Heta TuuriLahden Ahkera179188
67Linda SallinenOrimattilan Jymy
151
N Kolmiloikka
68Senni SalminenImatran Urheilijat14,5114,51
69Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan Jymy14,2614,31
70Elina KostiainenVihdin Viesti
12,92
71Tilda LipastiHelsingfors IFK
12,58
72Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot12,9412,94
73Ella NisulaKuivasjärven Aura
12,89
74Milla PirkkalainenSavonlinnan Riento12,0112,08
N Moukari
75Kati OjalooNoormarkun Nopsa63,8771,50
76Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire65,8065,80
77Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat59,7067,08
78Silja KosonenSomeron Esa72,4472,44
79Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset71,8172,12
80Anni SinelampiLahden Ahkera54,6454,64